Praha

Znak hlavního města Praha.

  • Alfa autoškola v.o.s.
    U Petřin 1233/6, Praha 6
    skupiny: AM A B

  • ANITA Anna Prokopová
    Brechtova 778/4, Praha 4, 14000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B C1 C T BE CE

  • Antonín Holas
    U Vojanky 30/764, Praha 5, 0
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE

  • AUTOEXPERT Praha, spol. s r.o.
    Plzeňská 112/0, Praha 5, 15000
    skupiny: A B C D

  • Autospektrum Praha VSD, družstvo
    Radhoštská 2004/5, Praha 3, 13000
    skupiny: AM A B BE C CE D

  • Autoškola
    Novodvorská 800/21, Praha 4, 14000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B C D BE CE DE

  • Autoškola ADUS spol. s.r.o.
    Korunní 107/0, Praha 3, 13000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C1 C CE D

  • Autoškola Alternativ s.r.o.
    Petrohradská 894/32, Praha 10, 10000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B C CE

  • Autoškola ANITA s.r.o.
    Brechtova 4/778, Praha 4
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE T

  • Autoškola Autoconsult s.r.o.
    Kodaňská 649/20, Praha 10, 10000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE D DE

  • Autoškola Bulldog s.r.o.
    Žateckých 15/1258, Praha 4, 14000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE D T

  • Autoškola Crkva spol. s.r.o.
    Nedvězská 2223/29, Praha 10, 10000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B C BE

  • Autoškola Čestmír Kotrba
    U Sanatoria 5/1239, Praha 5,
    skupiny: A B BE

  • Autoškola H & H, Jan Nekovář
    Wenzigova 21/1308, Praha 2
    skupiny: A B BE D
  • Autoškola Hana Čechová
    Holšická /1090, Praha 9
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • Autoškola Hugo Felfel
    Černochova 3/1071, Praha 5, 15000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B
  • Autoškola Ital Car spol. s r.o.
    Lucemburská 37/130, Praha 3, 13000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE D

  • Autoškola Jiří Kouble
    Krynická 7/494, Praha 8, 17000
    skupiny: AM A B

  • Autoškola Jiří Mangl
    Milánská 460/0 0/460, Praha 10, 10000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE

  • Autoškola JLR, s.r.o.
    Na Pankráci 101/1291, Praha 4
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE

  • Autoškola Josef Suchomel
    U Nových domů 3/534, Praha 4, 14000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE T

  • Autoškola Letná s.r.o.
    Ovenecká 849/3, Praha 7, 17000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B C

  • Autoškola Lucie Skaláková
    Brechtova 4/778, Praha 4
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE T

  • Autoškola Markéta
    U Vojtěšky 11/0, Praha 6
    skupiny: AM A1 A B C CE D

  • Autoškola Milan Holub
    Ve Struhách 2/95, Praha 6, 16000
    skupiny: A B

  • Autoškola PaedDr. František Zima
    Karlovo náměstí 19/0, Praha 2, 12000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE D T

  • Autoškola Petr Kříž Flegel s.r.o.
    Českomoravská 150/22, Praha 9, 19000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B C D1 D BE CE DE

  • Autoškola PhDr.Kamil Pavlíček
    Čeljabinská 16/635, Praha 10
    skupiny: A B

  • Autoškola PIMES s.r.o.
    Mexická 641/4, Praha 10, 10000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B C1 C D BE CE

  • Autoškola ÚAMK, a.s.
    Patočkova 12/0, Praha 6, 16000
    skupiny: A B C CE

  • Bean s.r.o.
    Českobrodská 34/7, Praha 9, 19000
    skupiny: AM A B

  • Břetislav Jindra
    Veletržní 562/50, Praha 7
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE

  • Ctirad Kec
    Meteorologická 181/0, Praha 4
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE

  • Česká zemědělská univerzita
    Kamýcká 129/0, Praha 6
    skupiny: A B T

  • Daniel Zima
    Bukovecká /510, Praha 9
    skupiny: A B

  • DARTLUK s.r.o.
    Novodvorská 750/14, Praha 4, 14000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE D

  • Dopravní podnik hl.m.Prahy a.s.
    U Vozovny 590/6, Praha 10, 10856
    skupiny: AM A1 A B C D T

  • DS Autoškola spol.s r.o.
    Na Strži 0/1223, Praha 4, 14000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE

  • Egon Zelinka
    Na Chobotě /125, Praha 6
    skupiny: AM A1 A B C CE D

  • Eva Nováková
    Malířská /7, Praha 7
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • FELICITAA s.r.o.
    Boleslavova 30/16, Praha 4, 14000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B D

  • František Dobeš
    Nikoly Vapcarova 3267/1, Praha 4, 14000
    skupiny: A B BE

  • František Fencl
    Schoellerova 0/230, Praha 9, 19000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE

  • František Lacman
    Nevanova 1037/16, Praha 6
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE D

  • H & H, Helena Vitovská
    Čihákova 28/1820, Praha 9
    skupiny: A B D

  • Ing. Lubomír Krátký
    Jana Masaryka 219/49, Praha 2, 12000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE D

  • Ing. Marek Janda
    Dobropolská 1242/16, Praha 10, 10200
    skupiny: AM A B

  • Ing. Václav Kříž
    Žulová 377/0, Praha 5, 15000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE D T

  • Ing. Zdeněk Kasika AŠ
    Hládkov 6/703, Praha 6
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE

  • Ing.David Losman
    Malešické náměstí 1/0, Praha 10, 10000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE D

  • Ing.František Znamenáček
    Anny Drabíkové 878/0, Praha 4, 14000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B C

  • Ing.Ondřej Horázný
    Čajkovského 1289/1, Praha 3, 13000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE D

  • Ing.Pavel Zych
    Rezlerova 273/0, Praha 10, 10900
    skupiny: AM A A1 B

  • Iva Crkvová
    Nedvězská 29/2223, Praha 10
    skupiny: A B BE C

  • Ivo Křišťan
    Holandská 17/756, Praha 10, 10000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B1 B BE C CE D T

  • Jan Polter
    Ratibořská 752/30, Praha 8, 18000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • Jaroslav Kačmar
    Na Dvorcích 326/8, Praha 4
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE

  • Jaroslav Kozák
    Borovanského 2204/10, Praha 5, 15000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • Jaroslav Musil
    S.K.Neumanna 996/17, Praha 8, 18200
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • Jaroslava Hiršová
    Vánková 12/798, Praha 8
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • Jaroslava Wyrwolová
    Opálová 120/0, Praha 5, 15000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B C

  • Jindřich Hrabánek
    Pobřežní 276/66, Praha 8
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • Jindřich Pícha
    Kryštofova 1016/0, Praha 4, 14000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • Jindřich Zikmund
    Sekaninova 1102/66, Praha 2, 12000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE D

  • Jiří Šic
    Batelovská 7/1207, Praha 4, 14000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE

  • Jiří Švihlík
    Nebušická 97/0, Praha 6, 16000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE

  • Jiří Trejtnar
    Zikova 539/17, Praha 6, 16000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE

  • Josef Ludvík
    Třebešovská 2255/0, Praha 9, 19000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • Josef Suchomel
    U Nových domů III 3/534, Praha 4
    skupiny: AM A1 A B C

  • Karel Lébr
    Na Maninách 0/32, Praha 7
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • Luděk Kořínek
    Verdunská 33/0, Praha 6, 16000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE

  • Martin Kačinetz
    Podolská 1490/6, Praha 4, 14000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • Mgr. Vladimír Kratochvíl
    Podbělová 942/5, Praha 5
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE

  • Mgr.Jiřina Volková
    28.pluku 914/45, Praha 10, 10000
    skupiny: AM A B

  • Michal Hlaváček
    Štúrova 1154/30, Praha 4, 14000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B C

  • Miroslav Görner
    Koněvova 0/67 67/0, Praha 3, 13000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE D

  • Miroslav Neukirchner
    K Orionce 1623/9, Praha 4
    skupiny: AM A B BE

  • MWO spol. s r.o.
    Na Jarově 4/2425, Praha 3, 13000
    skupiny: A B C CE

  • Nesim CHalabi-Autoškola Chalabi
    Binarova 1661/0, Praha 8
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE D

  • Oldřich Krejčí
    U Pegramentky 3/0, Praha 7, 17000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE D DE

  • Otakar Daliba
    Janovského 447/27, Praha 7, 17000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • Pavel Babčák
    Tupolevova 516/0, Praha 9, 19000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • Pavel Kratochvíl
    Chrpová 2253/1, Praha 10
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • Pavel Miroslav Frýda
    Janáčkovo nábřeží 479/37, Praha 5
    skupiny: AM A B

  • Policie ČR,S.hl.m.Prahy
    Kongresová 2/0, Praha 4
    skupiny: A B C1 C CE D1 D T

  • Radek Pasecký
    Vídeňská /619, Praha 4
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE

  • Radomil Stiler
    Sekaninova 431/24, Praha 4
    skupiny: AM A B

  • Robert Kotál
    Mladoboleslavská /902, Praha 9
    skupiny: AM A B BE C D T

  • SOU A OU Praha
    Pod Klapicí 11/15, Praha 5, 15380
    skupiny: A B C T

  • SOU zemědělské
    Vilímovská 28/0, Praha 6
    skupiny: AM A B C T

  • SPŠ MV ČR v Praze-Ruzyni
    Náměstí Českého povstání 32/4, Praha 6, 16000
    skupiny: A B

  • Střední policejní škola MV ČR v Praze
    Pod Táborem 5/102, Praha 9, 19000
    skupiny: AM A B C D

  • Václav Hirš
    Vánková 798/12, Praha 8, 18000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • Václav Šťastný
    Říčanova 884/28, Praha 6
    skupiny: AM A1 A B

  • Věra Noworytová
    Pod Juliskou 1589/2, Praha 6, 16000
    skupiny: AM A1 A BE
  • Viktor Bruck
    Čkalova 797/26, Praha 6, 14000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B
  • Vladimír Čeleda
    Biskupcova 0/11 11/0, Praha 3, 13000
    skupiny: AM A1 A B
  • Vladimír Němčanský
    Socháňova /1220, Praha 6
    skupiny: A B C CE

  • Vojtěch Janský
    U Kněžské louky 31/2135, Praha 3, 13000
    skupiny: A B BE C CE D DE

  • Volek Jaromír Autoškola
    28.pluku 914/45, Praha 10
    skupiny: AM A B

  • Zařízení služeb pro Ministerstvo vnitra
    Přípotoční 300/5, Praha 10, 10000
    skupiny: AM A B C CE D

  • Zdeněk Pirochta
    Klánova 325/41, Praha 4
    skupiny: A B

  • Zdeněk Sýkora
    Nebušická 97/0, Praha 6
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE

  • Zdeněk Vojáček
    Holečkova 836/69, Praha 5
    skupiny: AM A1 A B BE C CE